Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, DEARNFORD AVENUE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH62 6DX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.2%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£109,000
+77.2%
Sold on 19 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 26 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH62 6DX
← Back to All Properties