Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, LINDISFARNE DRIVE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 4FX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.3%
Price Change
+£92,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+85.3%
Sold on 30 January 2013
Detached
+£92,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,950
Sold on 19 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 4FX
← Back to All Properties