Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, BEAULIEU DRIVE, PEVENSEY, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
BN24 5EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.4%
Price Change
+£227,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£460,000
+97.4%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Detached
+£227,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£233,000
+26.0%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Detached
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 28 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN24 5EW
← Back to All Properties