Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
392, HAGLEY ROAD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 4JS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.5%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
-14.5%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
-6.4%
Sold on 31 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+4.2%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 30 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 4JS
← Back to All Properties