Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, WOLLASTON ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN29 7DA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+13.5%
Sold on 5 April 2024
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£185,000
+40.2%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,000
+30.7%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,000
+74.1%
Sold on 11 March 2011
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+52.6%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 3 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN29 7DA
← Back to All Properties