Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BRISTOL CLOSE, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG24 2TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
16 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£122,500
+7.5%
Sold on 16 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+3.6%
Sold on 22 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,995
Sold on 12 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG24 2TD
← Back to All Properties