Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, ARTIZAN ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 4HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.2%
Price Change
+£53,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£163,000
+48.2%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Terraced
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+4.2%
Sold on 26 September 2011
Terraced
+£4,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,500
Sold on 13 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 4HU
← Back to All Properties