Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
799, HAGLEY ROAD WEST, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B32 1AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+20.0%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
-1.8%
Sold on 2 April 2012
Terraced
-£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 8 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B32 1AJ
← Back to All Properties