Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, GOLDINGTON DRIVE, APPLEBY-IN-WESTMORLAND, EDEN, CUMBRIA
CA16 6FE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£193,000
+11.6%
Sold on 29 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,950
Sold on 28 September 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA16 6FE
← Back to All Properties