Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, CROWN MEADOW, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 0LJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
9 September 2005
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,500
+14.1%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+0.0%
Sold on 4 February 2005
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+28.0%
Sold on 21 December 2004
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+58.2%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 16 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 0LJ
← Back to All Properties