Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
TORWELL, HARLINGTON ROAD, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 6HD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+174.6%
Price Change
+£302,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+174.6%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Detached
+£302,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,000
Sold on 25 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 6HD
← Back to All Properties