Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 7, AROSA COURT, 419, WILMSLOW ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 4LZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£40,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+51.4%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,250
Sold on 27 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 4LZ
← Back to All Properties