Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SHELLINGFORD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L14 0PD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.8%
Price Change
-£8,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£74,000
-10.8%
Sold on 7 November 2018
Semi-Detached
-£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 28 July 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L14 0PD
← Back to All Properties