9, CORDER ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP4 2XD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.1%
Price Change
-£53,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£150,000-26.1%
Sold on 28 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,000
Sold on 17 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1