Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, FURNACE CLOSE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9ZR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£17,501 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£151,000
+13.1%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Terraced
+£17,501 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,499
Sold on 18 July 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9ZR
← Back to All Properties