17, ST PAULS CRESCENT, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT

ME13 9AZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.9%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£305,000+117.9%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Terraced
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000+77.2%
Sold on 12 February 2010
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000+58.2%
Sold on 30 July 2001
Terraced
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1