29, SCHOLARS DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M20 1AY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£200,000+41.3%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£141,500-8.7%
Sold on 12 June 2009
Semi-Detached
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+26.0%
Sold on 11 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000+105.2%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 25 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1