Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, COPPLERIDGE DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M8 4PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
15 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.7%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,500
+56.7%
Sold on 15 October 2021
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+74.6%
Sold on 31 July 2018
Terraced
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M8 4PB
← Back to All Properties