Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127, HOLBOROUGH ROAD, SNODLAND, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME6 5PD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,500
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.6%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£257,500
+114.6%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Terraced
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 3 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME6 5PD
← Back to All Properties