Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, EVELYN ROAD, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 4NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.2%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+63.2%
Sold on 11 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+49.0%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+46.6%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 27 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 4NQ
← Back to All Properties