Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 192, SOUTHWOOD ROAD, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO11 9QL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£14,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£114,000
+14.1%
Sold on 27 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950
+16.2%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+152.9%
Sold on 5 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO11 9QL
← Back to All Properties