Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, SWORDSMANS ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU16 6GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£370,000
+29.8%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
-0.9%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£287,500
Sold on 12 February 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU16 6GF
← Back to All Properties