Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, HOLLINGBURY ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 7JA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£630,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.0%
Price Change
+£420,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£630,000
+200.0%
Sold on 12 July 2021
Terraced
+£420,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 7JA
← Back to All Properties