Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CAMBRIDGE STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 6DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,000
+19.1%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+19.4%
Sold on 21 February 2011
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 30 June 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 6DW
← Back to All Properties