Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CAISTOR ROAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 3QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,500
Last Sold Price
29 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£226,500
+29.4%
Sold on 29 October 2014
Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+13.6%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
-3.7%
Sold on 20 October 2011
Detached
-£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 18 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 3QA
← Back to All Properties