Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, HANOVER COURT, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV6 8QL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£165,000
+6.5%
Sold on 26 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+21.1%
Sold on 9 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+21.9%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 16 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV6 8QL
← Back to All Properties