Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, PARK CRESCENT, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 2PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£169,000
+10.5%
Sold on 31 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+16.8%
Sold on 8 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+151.9%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 30 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 2PP
← Back to All Properties