Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, METHLEY TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS7 3NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.7%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£226,000
+47.7%
Sold on 16 August 2016
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+163.8%
Sold on 19 January 2012
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS7 3NL
← Back to All Properties