1, DE LACY MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS5 3JF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£353,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.8%
Price Change
+£163,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£353,000+85.8%
Sold on 10 March 2026
Detached
+£163,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000+23.6%
Sold on 27 June 2007
Detached
+£36,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,750+156.3%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Detached
+£93,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+26.3%
Sold on 30 June 1998
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 28 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1