11, HEATH ROAD, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN4 2PP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+436.5%
Price Change
+£203,400 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+436.5%
Sold on 4 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£203,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,600+3.6%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£1,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 28 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1