Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, TRELLECK ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG1 6EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£309,950
Last Sold Price
10 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.2%
Price Change
+£129,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£309,950
+72.2%
Sold on 10 September 2010
Detached
+£129,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+41.8%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Detached
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,950
Sold on 7 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 6EN
← Back to All Properties