Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
207, NEWCHURCH ROAD, BACUP, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
OL13 0UE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£19,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£88,000
+27.6%
Sold on 3 February 2023
Terraced
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,950
+40.9%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,950
+151.0%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
+£29,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL13 0UE
← Back to All Properties