Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, ARVON HOUSE, 3, BOYN HILL AVENUE, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 4ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+32.0%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-3.8%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+154.8%
Sold on 23 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 27 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 4ET
← Back to All Properties