FLAT 6, SOUTHDOWN COURT, BROADWAY, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS9 1PJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£270,000+0.0%
Sold on 5 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£270,000-1.8%
Sold on 26 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000+151.1%
Sold on 21 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£165,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,500+49.0%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 9 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1