Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, NEWLAND GARDENS, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG13 7WY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£21,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£228,000
+10.3%
Sold on 8 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£206,750
-3.8%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 12 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG13 7WY
← Back to All Properties