Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, CHURCH ROAD, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK22 4NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
1 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.5%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£282,500
+80.5%
Sold on 1 June 2022
Terraced
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,500
-4.0%
Sold on 11 July 2018
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,000
Sold on 13 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK22 4NJ
← Back to All Properties