Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, THE CROFT, COVENTRY, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
CV7 7NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+34.9%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+68.0%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 19 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV7 7NQ
← Back to All Properties