Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, 22, ELPHINSTONE ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 3HR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.3%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£70,000
+100.3%
Sold on 25 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 20 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 3HR
← Back to All Properties