Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
268, PARK ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 1QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£246,000
+39.0%
Sold on 9 February 2024
Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+57.3%
Sold on 9 June 2016
Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 28 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 1QT
← Back to All Properties