Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BILLING ARBOURS COTTAGE, HEATHER LANE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 8EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£90,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+45.0%
Sold on 2 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£90,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,995
+153.2%
Sold on 1 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£120,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 12 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 8EY
← Back to All Properties