22, LINCOLN STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 6NR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+19.5%
Sold on 17 April 2025
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,500+101.1%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Terraced
+£86,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,300+37.0%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Terraced
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,250
Sold on 11 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1