55, DRYDEN STREET, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L20 4RT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-95.0%
Price Change
-£37,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£2,000-95.0%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Other
-£37,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,995-41.2%
Sold on 28 November 2018
Other
-£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 27 March 2009
Other
Sale #1