Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
180, PRINTERS FOLD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6PU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£4,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£68,000
+6.3%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Detached
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,995
Sold on 12 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6PU
← Back to All Properties