Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, SYCAMORE CLOSE, NORTH WALSHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR28 0UB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+10.2%
Sold on 8 March 2016
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+40.0%
Sold on 2 May 2007
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR28 0UB
← Back to All Properties