Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, WENSLEYDALE PARK, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 2UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£21,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£91,000
+30.0%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£21,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995
+110.8%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£36,793 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,202
Sold on 11 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 2UE
← Back to All Properties