Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, JANRED COURT, SEA ROAD, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 7PF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2000
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£154,000
+6.2%
Sold on 7 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+12.4%
Sold on 11 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+51.8%
Sold on 14 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 30 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 7PF
← Back to All Properties