52, ACTON STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD3 8EE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£35,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+233.3%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£35,000+233.3%
Sold on 22 September 2004
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,500
Sold on 3 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1