Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, EDENSIDE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA6 4AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+18.5%
Sold on 12 August 2021
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£202,500
+14.7%
Sold on 6 August 2018
Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,500
-7.6%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Detached
-£14,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,995
Sold on 15 December 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA6 4AQ
← Back to All Properties