67, DOUGLAS STREET, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

M46 9EB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.8%
Price Change
+£64,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£124,000+106.8%
Sold on 16 October 2024
Terraced
+£64,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+445.0%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
+£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,000
Sold on 10 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1