4, HIGH STORRS RISE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S11 7LB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+508.8%
Price Change
+£305,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£365,000+508.8%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£305,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+11.0%
Sold on 12 December 1997
Semi-Detached
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1